BG Bodensee vs TSG Reutlingen 2

U18 BL Final Four 7. April 2019 - 14:15

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
7. April 2019 14:15 U18 BL Final Four 2018/19

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTSpielausgang
BG Bodensee61Win
TSG Reutlingen 246Loss

BG Bodensee

Spieler PTS 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF Saison Games
Edgar Arian5000000
Yamin Benarbi4000000
Maximilian Huber21000000
Mert Savas20000000
Paul Steglich0000000
Mertcan Tanrisever0000000
Konstantin Vekic11000000