BG Bodensee vs TS Göppingen

Jugend (m),U18 BL Endrunde 6. März 2022 - 12:00
Allianz Court

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
6. März 2022 12:00 U18 BL Endrunde 2021/22 U18 BL Endrunde

Venue

Allianz Court

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
BG Bodensee8713937Win
TS Göppingen6961334Loss

BG Bodensee

Spieler PTS 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF G
Privat: Derrik Batar3100000
Privat: Adnan Gadzun501250.000
Privat: Ivan Ishutin1103475.000
Ian McKay0000000
Marko Nikolic0000000
Max Philippi3100010
Privat: Lésane Schäfer6000000
Julian Schulz9100000