BG Bodensee 1 vs SOVIT TSG Söflingen 5

Bezirksliga 13. März 2022 - 17:00
Sporthalle der beruflichen Schulen

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
13. März 2022 17:00 Bezirksliga 2021/22

Venue

Sporthalle der beruflichen Schulen

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
BG Bodensee 12525242498Win
SOVIT TSG Söflingen 515591746Loss

BG Bodensee 1

Spieler PTS 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF G
Privat: Adnan Gadzun8000010
Privat: Thomas Häuptle2000000
Maximilian Huber8000000
Marko Nikolic2000000
Privat: Kadir-Can Savas2624666.700
Privat: Lésane Schäfer0000000
Privat: Hendrik Samuel Slansky4000010
Privat: Mark Slansky1901250.020
Privat: Konstantin Vekic17300010
Privat: Daniel Walk12400010