TV Wiblingen 1 vs BG Bodensee

Bezirkspokal 28. Oktober 2017 - 15:00

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
28. Oktober 2017 15:00 Bezirkspokal 2017/18 Bezirkspokal

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTSpielausgang
TV Wiblingen 161Loss
BG Bodensee87Win

BG Bodensee

Spieler PTS 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF Saison Games
Manuel Viellieber1000000
Privat: Thomas Häuptle6000000
Murat Barlas7000000
Patrick Kübler11000000
Maximilian Huber17000000
Logan Matthew McDonald22000000
Privat: Daniel Walk23000000