BG Bodensee 1 vs TSB Ravensburg 1

Bezirksliga 14. Mai 2022 - 17:00
Sporthalle der beruflichen Schulen

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
14. Mai 2022 17:00 Bezirksliga 2021/22

Venue

Sporthalle der beruflichen Schulen

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
BG Bodensee 1171813856Loss
TSB Ravensburg 12716261786Win

BG Bodensee 1

Spieler PTS 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF G
Privat: Adnan Gadzun40020.030
Privat: Thomas Häuptle4000000
Maximilian Huber1312450.030
Marko Nikolic2000010
Privat: Lésane Schäfer11100000
Privat: Mark Slansky14200030
Privat: Daniel Walk8200030