BG Bodensee vs TV Konstanz

Ü35 BBW-Meisterschaft 25. Februar 2024 - 10:30
Carl-Gührer-Halle

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
25. Februar 2024 10:30 Ü35 BBW-Meisterschaft 2023/24 Ü35 BBW-Meisterschaft

Venue

Carl-Gührer-Halle

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
BG Bodensee149112155Loss
TV Konstanz24252831108Win

BG Bodensee

Spieler PTS 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF G
Thomas Häuptle20533100.010
Mirko Kajszczak2314666.730
Konstantinos Katsadouros0000020
Erik Leistner0000000
Güray Sevener4000000
Murat Gökay Sevener0000000
*** V***2000020
Oliver Wagner6000010