TSV Eriskirch vs VfB Friedrichshafen

Bezirkspokal 26. Februar 2012 - 15:00

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
26. Februar 2012 15:00 Bezirkspokal 2011/12 Bezirkspokal

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTSpielausgang
TSV Eriskirch90Win
VfB Friedrichshafen76Loss

VfB Friedrichshafen

Spieler PTS 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF G
Leon Franzen31000000
Andreas Adzersen11000000
Privat: Oliver Wagner10000000
Mike Winter8000000
Carsten Voigt6000000
Moritz Jungmann5000000
Martin Wilhelm3000000
Murat Barlas2000000