VfB Friedrichshafen 2 vs TV Derendingen 2

Bezirkspokal 8. Mai 2011 - 15:00

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
8. Mai 2011 15:00 Bezirkspokal 2010/11 Bezirkspokal

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTSpielausgang
VfB Friedrichshafen 258Loss
TV Derendingen 275Win

VfB Friedrichshafen 2

Spieler PTS 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF Saison Games
Martin Wilhelm2000000
Peter Weisshaupt4000000
Murat Barlas5000000
Oliver Wagner6000000
Vjekoslav Zovko8000000
Mike Winter16000000
Privat: Thomas Häuptle17000000