TV Wiblingen 1 vs BG Bodensee 1

Bezirkspokal 2. November 2014 - 15:30

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
2. November 2014 15:30 Bezirkspokal 2014/15 Bezirkspokal

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTSpielausgang
TV Wiblingen 158Loss
BG Bodensee 180Win

BG Bodensee 1

Spieler PTS 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF Saison Games
Carsten Voigt23000000
Roman Grinnik13000000
Murat Barlas12000000
Sascha Dadgar10000000
Oliver Wagner10000000
Nicolas Ungan9000000
Deniz Karasu3000000