BG Bodensee 1 vs TSG Söflingen 3

Bezirkspokal 21. Dezember 2014 - 17:30
Carl-Gührer-Halle

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
21. Dezember 2014 17:30 Bezirkspokal 2014/15 Bezirkspokal

Venue

Carl-Gührer-Halle

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTSpielausgang
BG Bodensee 163Loss
TSG Söflingen 377Win

BG Bodensee 1

Spieler PTS 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF Saison Games
Privat: Thomas Häuptle15000000
Carsten Voigt15000000
Roman Grinnik12000000
Nicolas Ungan9000000
Sascha Dadgar8000000
Steve Steiger4000000
Dominik Saar0000000